Deltakere 2016

Etternavn
fornavn
Firmanavn
twitter
Haagensli
Bjørn
AAK Safety
Wallumrød
Idar
AAK Safety
Bersås
Sverre
AAK Safety AS
Henning
Gunnar Myhre
AAK Safety AS
Jacobsen
Finn Gunnar
AAK Safety AS
Berentsen
Kristoffer
AAK Safety AS
Gråberg
Iren
AAK Safety AS
Svendson
Eskild
AAK Safety AS
Aune
Olav
AF Gruppen
Lingjærde
Olaf
AF Gruppen
Moshølen
Hilde
AOF Norge
Valaker
Arne
Arbeidstilsynet
Leret
Tom Egil
Arbeidstilsynet Indre Østland, avd. Buskerud
Ullaland
Stian
Avant-Garde Solutions AS
avantgardesolutions
Van Twillert
Lammert
Avant-Garde Solutions AS
Reed
Craig
Axess AS
Boysen
Stig
Bas Maskinutleie AS
Johansen
Terje
Beerenberg Corp AS
Gundersen
Pål
Beerenberg Corp. AS
Gulbrandsen
Ole-Martin
Beerenberg Corp. AS
Enge
Frode
Bilfinger Industrier Norge AS
Fredriksen
Leif Tore
Bilfinger Industrier Norge AS
Skoge
Dag
BKK Enotek
Huse
Eivind
BKK Enotek
Korneliussen
René
BKK EnoTek
Sigvathsen
Linn Therese
BKK EnoTek
Dale
Sigbjørn
BKK EnoTek
Sæther
Eirik
CAN
Jacques
Bjørn
CAN
Tombs
John
CAN A/S
Øye
Anders
Carl Stahl AS
Lund
Helge
Carl Stahl AS
Nilsen
Steinar
ConocoPhillips
Stensland
Ståle
Consolvo AS
Bjørnes
Geir Tore
Cyberforsvaret
Meiholm
Per-Tore
enerWE
Svabø
Cecilie
enerWE
Aamodt
Chul Christian
enerWE AS
THEenerWE
Brenna
Anders
enerWE AS
abrenna
Øimoen
Terje
Entra ASA
Nielsen
Morten Laugaard
Fallsikkerhet AS
Janvid
Klaus
Fallsikkerhet AS
Larsen
Vidar
Fellesforbundet
Olsen
Rune Werring
Fellesforbundet
Kaasa
Geir
Fellesforbundet
Mamen
Lars
Fellesforbundet
Hatling
Hågen
Franzefoss AS
Welfler
Charles
H.M. Albretsen Verktøysikring AS
Steinseth
Joakim
Hafslund Nett
Nordby
Baard
Hafslund Nett AS
Knold
Svenn-Ole
Hafslund Nett AS
Olsen
Geir Arne
Hydro Aluminium Karmøy
Kallevik
Ole Petter
Hydro Aluminium Karmøy
Helgevold
Morten
Hytorc
TBA
TBA
Hytorc
Siem
Erlend
Høyden AS
Hendis
Magnus Hendis
Høyden AS
Larsen
John Henrik
IMO OFFSHORE AS
Gravdal
Lasse
IMO OFFSHORE AS
Nikolaisen
Janita Alte
Imo Offshore AS
Møller
Tina
Infratek Norge AS
Tufte
Espen
Infratek Norge AS
Lien
Atle
Jernbaneverket
Stenbro
John Christian
KAEFER ENERGY
Sunde
Tor Arne Engesvik
KAEFER ENERGY
Risan
Freddy
Koltek AS
Wellendorf
Christopher
Koltek AS
Søvik
Even B.
Koltek AS
Kotte-Eriksen
Kristine
Kotte Consulting
Høysæther
Svein Olav
Langset Rope Access
Svellingen
Magnus
Langset Rope Access
Hansen
Steinar
Langset Rope Access
Sture
Ida Gustafsson
Langset Rope Access
Sætre
Frank
Langset Rope Access
Nielsen
Kjetil
Langset Rope Access
Storvollen
Jon Sveinung
Langset Rope Access
Nesdal Hansen
Torgny
Langset Rope Access
Elvestad
Marius
Livlina as
Aasland
Kim
Marine Safety
Aasland
Sam
Marine Safety AS
Kjærås
Geir
Mesa AS
Kalleberg
Geir
Mintra Group
Eidevik
Tonje Fyen
Mintra Group
Sekkeseter
Randi
Mintra Group
Natvig
Ketil
Mintra Group
Sivertsen
Asbjørn
Nordic Safety
Sjølie
Knut Thomas
Norsk Akkreditering
Fagernes Martinussen
Øyvind
Pinovo AS
Wiik
Odd Roar
Prezioso Linjebygg
Østbø
Kyrre
Prezioso Linjebygg
Kringstad
Bård
PREZIOSO Linjebygg AS
Øverbø
Mette
Prezioso Linjebygg AS
Dyngeland
Bjørn
Ramirent
Rochstad
Cecilie
RS Sjøredningsskolen
Kittilsen
Marit
Skagerak Energi
Falck
Alf
Skanits As
Anderssen
Peer Christian
Skanska
Rønstad
Tore
SOFT Sertifisering
Sollesnes
Bjarte
Soft Sertifisering As
Dahlstrøm
Silje Renathe
Soft Sertifisering As
Thorsen
Stein Hugo
Soft Sertifisering As
Kolsing
Robert
Spektro AS
Larsen
Roald
St. Dahl
Granlund
Oddbjørn
St. Dahl
Gran
Jens O
Standard Norge
Brostrøm
Jan Niklas
Statens vegvesen
Garnes
Tommy
Statens vegvesen region nord
Lunestad
Tore
Statnett
Bjørkli
Jan Roald
Statnett
Sletten
Jim
Statnett
Sletnes
Jon Amund
Statnett
Edland
William
Statnett
Eide
Jarle
Statnett
Wallden
Håkan
Statnett
Burhol
Karianne
Statnett
Langeland
Kjersti
Statnett
Rusti
Fridtjof
Statnett
Opofte
Christian
Statnett
Holmgard
Jakob Sigurd
Statoil
Berg
Frode
Stiftelsen Norsk Energifagsenter
Eidissen
Steve
Stiftelsen Norsk Energifagsenter
Hansen
Alexander
Tilkomst & Inspeksjon Teknikk AS
Madsen
Christian
Tilkomst & Inspeksjon Teknikk AS
Barboteau
Elysee David
Tilkomst & Inspeksjon Teknikk AS
Bjelland
Trond
Trygg Kurs
Horgen
Thomas
Varri AS
Olsen
Marius
Varri AS
Haaland
Trygve
VBS Consult AS
Vidum
Ragnar
Vidum Systems AS
Eide
Torstein Raum
Vinde Tilkomsteknikk AS
Karlsen
Robert
Vinde Tilkomstteknikk AS
Olsen
Bent Bones
Visinor As
Bendiksen
Tor Arne
Westcon Løfteteknikk AS